Чемпионат России 2020

Competition window: 2500 - 1500 m

Place: DZ Puschino (MSL: 238.0 m)

# Competitor Speed Distance Time Total
% % %
km/h % km/h % km/h % m % m % m % s % s % s %
Open
1 Dmitry Podoryashy
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 291.6 100.0 285.7 100.0 282.2 100.0 100.0 3548 100.0 3859 95.4 4168 100.0 98.5 90.1 100.0 92.6 99.1 91.6 100.0 99.7 298.2
2 Alexander Aksenov
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 263.1 90.2 260.7 91.2 253.3 89.8 90.4 3339 94.1 4043 100.0 3663 87.9 94.0 88.7 98.4 93.4 100.0 87.7 95.7 98.1 282.5
3 Andrei Iurosh
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 252.7 86.7 258.9 90.6 255.3 90.5 89.2 3305 93.2 3748 92.7 3651 87.6 91.2 84.0 93.2 86.1 92.2 84.0 91.7 92.4 272.8
4 Ivan Sushkov
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 267.2 91.6 245.0 -10% 85.8 267.6 94.8 90.7 3436 96.8 3776 93.4 3628 87.0 92.4 82.8 91.9 81.0 86.7 80.8 88.2 88.9 272.1
5 Peter Ilin
SQ CR+
RUS 276.6 94.9 265.0 92.8 261.8 92.8 93.5 3316 93.5 3752 92.8 3589 86.1 90.8 72.4 -10% 80.4 79.8 85.4 79.7 87.0 84.3 268.5
6 Alexey Zhukov
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 281.0 96.4 275.1 96.3 269.4 95.5 96.0 3374 95.1 3696 91.4 3459 83.0 89.8 74.9 83.1 73.0 78.2 78.4 85.6 82.3 268.2
7 Yuri Kostitsyn
SQ CR+
RUS 242.6 83.2 249.0 87.2 238.6 84.5 85.0 3218 90.7 3592 88.8 3314 79.5 86.4 88.7 98.4 88.4 94.6 86.8 94.8 96.0 267.3
8 Leonid Sigalov
PF Sukhoi Competition
RUS 257.0 88.1 230.5 -10% 80.7 250.4 88.7 85.8 3200 90.2 3875 95.8 3540 84.9 90.3 86.1 95.6 76.9 82.3 84.6 92.4 90.1 266.3
9 Alexey Cherepanov
AG Avalanche
RUS 269.4 92.4 260.2 91.1 252.2 89.4 90.9 3346 94.3 3796 93.9 3417 82.0 90.1 72.3 -10% 80.2 82.2 88.0 77.2 84.3 84.2 265.2
10 Fedosov Andrey
SQ CR+
RUS 245.2 84.1 247.9 86.8 235.9 83.6 84.8 3255 91.7 3234 -10% 80.0 3532 84.7 85.5 83.7 92.9 72.5 -10% 77.6 83.5 91.2 87.2 257.5
11 Oksana Ulyaninkova
SQ Freak 3
RUS 213.8 73.3 243.0 85.1 228.7 81.0 79.8 2709 76.4 3229 79.9 2900 69.6 75.3 66.9 -10% 74.3 61.5 -10% 65.8 65.2 71.2 70.4 225.5
12 Alexander Kirikov
PF Vampire 2
RUS 119.5 -50% 41.0 237.8 83.2 229.3 81.3 68.5 2699 76.1 3259 80.6 2892 69.4 75.4 65.4 72.6 77.9 83.4 76.3 83.3 79.8 223.6
13 Larisa Sverdlenko
AG Conan
RUS 237.3 81.4 240.1 84.0 235.3 83.4 82.9 2367 66.7 2786 68.9 2498 59.9 65.2 60.1 66.7 71.7 76.8 68.3 74.6 72.7 220.8
14 Mikhail Shumakov
BZ Raven
RUS 216.4 74.2 218.0 76.3 203.8 72.2 74.2 2449 69.0 2783 68.8 2551 61.2 66.4 65.6 72.8 68.4 73.2 61.7 67.4 71.1 211.7
15 Mikhail Lebedev
BZ Raven
RUS 208.0 71.3 234.2 82.0 51.1 1713 -20% 48.3 2464 60.9 36.4 53.6 59.5 52.7 56.4 38.6 126.1
16 Razomazov Michail
IA Barracuda Power
RUS 225.5 77.3 25.8 2654 74.8 24.9 50.7
Intermediate
1 Sergey Grashchenkov
AG Rogue
RUS 224.0 94.4 234.4 91.8 209.7 94.2 93.5 3182 100.0 3218 100.0 3245 100.0 100.0 70.4 100.0 73.6 100.0 74.3 100.0 100.0 293.5
2 Rauf Aliev
AG Twiist 3
RUS 237.3 100.0 255.3 100.0 217.7 97.8 99.3 2431 76.4 2819 87.6 2573 79.3 81.1 57.9 82.2 53.0 72.0 55.7 75.0 76.4 256.8
3 Ekaterina <<Katya S Ha>> Taldonova
CW Wizard
RUS 205.3 86.5 209.9 82.2 198.7 89.3 86.0 2449 77.0 2546 79.1 2505 77.2 77.8 63.1 89.6 64.3 87.4 66.3 89.2 88.7 252.5
4 Irina Petrushova
AG Inspire 2
RUS 212.6 89.6 206.4 80.8 198.6 89.2 86.6 2442 76.7 2626 81.6 2556 78.8 79.0 62.2 88.4 64.2 87.2 60.0 80.8 85.4 251.0
5 Pervukhin Mikhail
PF Havok
RUS 186.4 78.6 228.9 89.7 222.6 100.0 89.4 2081 65.4 2489 77.3 2346 72.3 71.7 65.6 93.2 62.0 84.2 60.1 80.9 86.1 247.2
6 Goltsov Evgeni (евгений Aka Labus)
PF Havok
RUS 200.8 84.6 199.7 78.2 204.4 91.8 84.9 2388 75.0 2563 79.6 2469 76.1 76.9 58.0 -10% 82.4 61.2 83.2 66.8 89.9 85.1 247.0
7 Sergey Lipatnikov
AG Twiist
RUS 210.1 88.5 161.2 63.1 187.5 84.2 78.6 2351 73.9 2450 76.1 2430 74.9 75.0 53.6 76.1 52.1 70.8 57.4 77.3 74.7 228.3
8 Ilyin Konstantin
TS R-Bird 2
RUS 202.1 85.2 180.9 70.9 183.8 82.6 79.5 2159 67.9 2211 68.7 2140 65.9 67.5 51.4 -10% 73.0 61.7 83.8 58.7 79.0 78.6 225.6
9 Avilov Nikita
BZ Stark
RUS 206.1 86.9 223.1 87.4 211.9 95.2 89.8 1892 59.5 1937 -10% 60.2 2095 64.6 61.4 39.1 55.5 42.4 57.6 45.8 61.6 58.3 209.5
10 Bautin Alexander
SQ Funk 2
RUS 190.5 80.3 202.6 79.4 157.5 -10% 70.8 76.8 1839 57.8 2116 65.8 2295 70.7 64.8 53.5 76.0 23.2 -50% 31.5 55.1 -10% 74.2 60.6 202.1

Organizers:

  1. Leonid Sigalov
  2. Lilia Shevchuk
  3. Anton Ananin
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.