Looking for your First Big wingsuit? Check out TonySuits Foghead3. You will not be disappointed.

Airglide GPS Cup 2019

Competition window: 3000 - 2000 m

Place: DZ Enem (MSL: 16.0 m)

Standings Pilots / Teams
# Competitor Speed Time Distance Total
% % %
km/h % km/h % s % s % m % m %
Mono
1 Alexey Cherepanov
AG Mono
RUS 210.8 87.9 215.2 -10% 87.4 87.6 44.9 87.2 50.2 100.0 93.6 2454 100.0 2211 100.0 100.0 281.2
2 Mikhail Katunov
AG Mono
RUS 239.9 100.0 233.9 95.0 97.5 48.1 93.4 46.8 93.2 93.3 2298 93.6 1804 -20% 81.6 87.6 278.4
3 Aleksander Krasnikov
AG Mono
RUS 196.0 81.7 200.5 81.4 81.6 51.5 100.0 48.5 96.6 98.3 2273 92.6 2092 94.6 93.6 273.5
4 Valery Perminov
AG Mono
RUS 210.4 -10% 87.7 246.3 100.0 93.9 45.4 88.2 44.3 88.2 88.2 2072 84.4 2031 91.9 88.1 270.2
5 Pavel Trishin
AG Mono
RUS 232.9 97.1 215.5 87.5 92.3 42.5 82.5 41.3 82.3 82.4 1973 80.4 1764 79.8 80.1 254.8
6 Rauf Aliev
AG Mono
RUS 211.0 -10% 88.0 227.1 92.2 90.1 32.5 -20% 63.1 34.6 -10% 68.9 66.0 1877 -10% 76.5 1991 90.0 83.3 239.4
7 Olga Dolgikh
AG Mono
RUS 158.7 -10% 66.2 227.0 92.2 79.2 36.6 71.1 40.4 80.5 75.8 1945 79.3 1734 78.4 78.8 233.8
8 Denis Cherepnin
AG Mono
RUS 168.6 70.3 183.1 74.3 72.3 38.8 75.3 37.8 75.3 75.3 1886 76.9 1938 87.7 82.3 229.9
9 Katherine Shpak
AG Mono
RUS 164.4 68.5 187.3 76.0 72.3 34.1 66.2 48.0 95.6 80.9 1810 73.8 1720 77.8 75.8 229.0
10 Irina Petrushova
AG Mono
RUS 187.0 77.9 158.4 64.3 71.1 49.3 95.7 38.1 75.9 85.8 1583 64.5 1521 -10% 68.8 66.6 223.6
11 Vladimir Ivanov
AG Mono
RUS 204.9 85.4 202.6 82.3 83.8 33.7 65.4 30.6 61.0 63.2 1777 72.4 1717 77.7 75.0 222.1
12 Evgeny Kushnir
AG Mono
RUS 210.8 87.9 209.2 84.9 86.4 23.4 45.4 37.4 74.5 60.0 1755 71.5 1517 68.6 70.1 216.4
13 Yaroslav Nikulin
AG Mono
RUS 163.2 -10% 68.0 192.5 -10% 78.2 73.1 40.5 78.6 31.2 62.2 70.4 1735 70.7 1658 -10% 75.0 72.8 216.3
14 Andrew Gurar
CW Flash
178.1 74.2 182.2 74.0 74.1 36.0 69.9 32.8 65.3 67.6 1687 68.7 1709 77.3 73.0 214.7
15 Sergey Lipatnikov
AG Mono
RUS 198.6 82.8 152.7 -20% 62.0 72.4 35.2 68.3 36.0 71.7 70.0 1554 63.3 1775 80.3 71.8 214.2
16 Svetlana Chernova
AG Mono
RUS 164.3 68.5 147.2 -10% 59.8 64.1 31.2 60.6 33.9 67.5 64.1 2241 91.3 1321 59.7 75.5 203.7
17 Egor Balabanov
AG Mono
RUS 177.8 -10% 74.1 169.7 -10% 68.9 71.5 34.3 66.6 33.0 65.7 66.2 1552 63.2 1508 68.2 65.7 203.4
18 Tagir Enikeev
AG Mono
RUS 116.8 -20% 48.7 121.6 -20% 49.4 49.0 31.3 60.8 28.9 57.6 59.2 554 -50% 22.6 1182 53.5 38.0 146.2
Intermediate
1 Alexey Cherepanov
AG Inspire
RUS 235.5 97.7 241.2 96.8 97.2 72.1 100.0 69.0 100.0 100.0 3030 100.0 3079 94.1 97.1 294.3
2 Mikhail Katunov
AG Rogue
RUS 241.0 100.0 249.3 100.0 100.0 61.8 85.7 47.2 -10% 68.4 77.1 2985 98.5 3271 100.0 99.3 276.3
3 Valery Perminov
AG Rogue
RUS 235.9 97.9 217.1 -10% 87.1 92.5 57.0 79.1 65.4 94.8 86.9 2953 97.5 3146 96.2 96.8 276.2
4 Rauf Aliev
PF Havok
RUS 217.9 90.4 228.5 91.7 91.0 54.8 76.0 56.0 81.2 78.6 2268 74.9 2519 77.0 75.9 245.5
5 Evgeny Kushnir
AG Inspire
RUS 221.3 91.8 227.0 91.1 91.4 42.5 58.9 56.6 82.0 70.5 2539 83.8 2574 78.7 81.2 243.2
6 Sergey Yunishev
PF Magister
RUS 204.3 84.8 217.4 87.2 86.0 46.0 63.8 49.2 71.3 67.6 2013 66.4 2197 67.2 66.8 220.3
7 Egor Balabanov
AG Twiist
RUS 168.0 69.7 180.1 72.2 71.0 52.5 72.8 52.6 76.2 74.5 2110 69.6 2119 64.8 67.2 212.7
8 Pavel Trishin
AG Twiist
RUS 197.6 82.0 209.1 83.9 82.9 41.0 56.9 42.3 61.3 59.1 1900 62.7 2196 67.1 64.9 206.9
9 Oksana Ulyaninkova
IA Barracuda
RUS 78.6 -50% 32.6 219.3 88.0 60.3 52.1 72.3 49.7 72.0 72.1 2160 71.3 2002 -10% 61.2 66.2 198.7

Organizers:

  1. Katherine Shpak
  2. Aleksander Krasnikov
  3. Alexandr Zharikov
× Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.